image20

List of Attendees

Abell, John & Nancy

Acker, Chris

Adams, Ken

Beddow, Janet Helms

Balliett, Kent & Debbie

Barrett, Joanne

Bell, Mike & Claire Thomas

Bennett, Phil & Linda

Berrin, Bob and Linda Schechter

Bosco, Karen Shurley and Fletch

Braddock, George

Breidenbach, Robert

Brinckerhoff, Kitty and Thomas Slattery

Brown, Douglas and Sue

Brown, Sandra Sue (McCoy) and Jan Johnson

Cameron, Liz and Ed Parnes

Clary, Caroline Johnson

Chavez, Mike and Robin Webb

Conners, Christine Meland

Corwith, Alan and Patricia

Engel, Gerald and Anzhelika

Erbel, Ron 

Eichenbaum, Jean

Ferguson, Edward and Thais

Ghezzi, Mark and Suzanne

Gonzalez, Ralph

Goodfellow, Doug and Nancy

Gorman, Alison

Hallstrand, Karen and Marty Miller

Harriger, Debby Brown

Harris, Mindy Wilner

Hays, Ed 

Herman, Fred and Minette

Hickey, Ed and Lori

Hime, Laurie Howell

Kavanaugh, Larry & Debbie

Keep, Karen

Klein, Randy

Korvick. Joseph and Imelda

Kosick, Don & Maria

Kram, Nina K (Schlachter)

Krieger, Edwin

Kunde, DeeDee & Tim (Cheek)

Lary, Scott and Elizabeth

Lawrence, Irving and Vicki

LeCain, Evie Koch

Liebman, Henry and Wife Karen

Linet, Nancy and Jay Hershoff

Litman, Donna

Lubow, Susie and David Simon

Lyon, Ray and Daughter Katelynn

Merritt, Virginia (Ginny) Osgood

Michaelson, Howard and Sheila

Mitchell, Leslie McKinley

Moore, Thomas & Patricia

Murray, Tim and Sheri

Nazario, Al and Patsy

Nichoson, Terry

Nichoson, Danny

Nordwall, Brian

Norman, Vicki Pike

Bari Novak and Pierre Dulat

Oswald, Durward (Derby) and Starla Tilton

Pearlson, Richard

Peek, Tom & Joyce Van Wagner Peek

Plaster, Robert and Karen

Popp, Linda

Price, Kenneth

Quinn, Margie Burke and Diane Quinn Hoffman

Rettinger, Cindee & Joe (Sirgany);

Rhew, Edwin and Paula

Romeo, Felicia Christin

Ruehle,Catherine Atkins

Sanders, Ron & Elizabeth (Libby)

Seltenright, Mike and Joanne

Shebest, (Gergen) Margaret 

Sherrill, Marcee

Schiff, James and Laurie

Skinner, Jim and Patrice

Sprague, Stuart

Steinbring, Suzanne (Martinson)

Stevenson, Craig

Swann, Cheryl, Babcock

Thompson, Diana Hartman

Thorner, Margo (Holloway)

Venis, Georgeann and Mary Venis Koutsakis

Vescovi, Claudia Davenport
Wasner, John Hap and Janine Koon

Weinstein, Bruce and Steffi

Winslow, Ellen and Bruce Barrett

Wood, Ann Gabelmann and Carlisle Talbot (class of 71)

Here is the list of people who have signed up so far to attend the Reunion. 


IMPORTANT - If there are any misspellings or are bringing a guest that I have not included, please contact me on our Contact Us page for correction.


VERY IMPORTANT - If you are coming with a guest that is not included next to your name, please Contact Us from the Contact Us page for correction.


Names are posted as per registration.